SQ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fallen Angel
1945, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Where Love Has Gone
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Suddenly, Last Summer
1959, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check