Sra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check