Srodney's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Code Name: The Cleaner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Last Push
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Steel
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hot Shots! Part Deux
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Fury
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sudden Death
1995, in 1 top list Check -
19
Double Impact
1991, in 1 top list Check -
20
Soapdish
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
24
Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45