Srowley75's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
261
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
125
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
263
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
212
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
80
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
236
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
149
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
245
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
183
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
158
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
255
The Hidden
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Silver Streak
1976, in 3 top lists Check -
188
Firestarter
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
191
Convoy
1978, in 1 top list Check -
231
Fai caan che
1984 — a.k.a. Wheels on Meals, in 3 top lists Check -
249
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
234
Starcrash
1978, in 1 top list Check -
246
Dolemite
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Showdown in Little Tokyo
1991, in 1 top list Check -
198
Mandingo
1975, in 1 top list Check -
92
Airport 1975
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Herbie Goes to Monte Carlo
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
237
Fuk sing go jiu
1985 — a.k.a. My Lucky Stars, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31