Srowley75's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
The Thing with Two Heads
1972, in 1 top list Check -
25
Chopping Mall
1986, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Illustrated Man
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
65
The Devil Commands
1941 — a.k.a. The Devil Said No, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Sexplorer
1975 — a.k.a. The Girl from Starship Venus, in 1 top list Check -
123
The Story of Mankind
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
125
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
141
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
144
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
155
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
188
Firestarter
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
212
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
224
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
241
Munster, Go Home!
1966, in 1 top list Check -
249
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check