Srowley75's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
When a Stranger Calls
1979, in 1 top list Check -
16
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
24
Reflections in a Golden Eye
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
46
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
47
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Blacula
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
92
Airport 1975
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Witchboard
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
120
13 Frightened Girls
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Visiting Hours
1982 — a.k.a. Get Well Soon, in 0 top lists Check -
125
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
127
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
129
Something to Hide
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
131
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
137
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
144
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
152
Fade to Black
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
156
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
177
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
178
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
180
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
181
The Sacrament
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35