Srowley75's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
270
La sorella di Ursula
1978 — a.k.a. The Sister of Ursula, in 0 top lists Check -
263
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
254
Mother's Day
1980, in 1 top list Check -
251
Lady in a Cage
1964, in 1 top list Check -
244
La morte ha fatto l'uovo
1968 — a.k.a. Death Laid an Egg, in 2 top lists Check -
230
La casa 3
1988 — a.k.a. Ghosthouse, in 0 top lists Check -
227
Aenigma
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
222
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
202
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
201
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
183
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
181
The Sacrament
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
178
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
177
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
156
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Fade to Black
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
144
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
137
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
131
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
129
Something to Hide
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
127
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
125
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
124
Visiting Hours
1982 — a.k.a. Get Well Soon, in 0 top lists Check -
120
13 Frightened Girls
1963, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35