Standu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Honey 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hatchet II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dread
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Twelve
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Necromentia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Gravedancers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Stag Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Labor Pains
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
26
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119