Starcarly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ice Harvest
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Perfect Stranger
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Mousehunt
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check