Stef69's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Morocco
1930, in 9 top lists Check -
35
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
52
Le rayon vert
1986 — a.k.a. The Green Ray, in 9 top lists Check -
53
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
58
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
64
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
65
Mrs. Miniver
1942, in 9 top lists Check -
67
The Sand Pebbles
1966, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Les deux Anglaises et le continent
1971 — a.k.a. Two English Girls, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
88
The Misfits
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
92
Madame Bovary
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Hollywood Ending
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Ten Seconds to Hell
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
96
One Hour with You
1932, in 6 top lists Check