Stehako's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55