Steinfi2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
2
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bringing Down the House
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check