Steinlic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64