Stephan-0115's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
6
Fences
2016, in 1 top list Check -
7
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Mat i syn
1997 — a.k.a. Mother and Son, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Antonia
1995 — a.k.a. Antonia's Line, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Dheepan
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Blue Jay
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
El fotógrafo de Mauthausen
2018 — a.k.a. The Photographer of Mauthausen, in 0 top lists -
24
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107