StephenProthero's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
McFarland, USA
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Absolutely Anything
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
4
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
10
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
11
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
13
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
14
L'Atalante
1934, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check