Stepwolf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
30
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
36
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
39
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26