Stepwolf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
18
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
Edge of Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Breathless
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
47
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
54
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Fifth Estate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Longest Day
1962, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26