Stepwolf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
39
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
52
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
68
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check