Steve Freeling's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Orgazmo
1997, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dark Mirror
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Il silenzio dei prosciutti
1994 — a.k.a. The Silence of the Hams, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sangharsh
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Uncle Sam
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Querelle
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Final Cut
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Breaking Wind
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Making Love
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Rainbow
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Tales of Erotica
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 177