Steveasy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check