StevenP's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50