Stevenspielberg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check