Stevowally5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Assassins
1995 — a.k.a. Day of Reckoning, in 1 top list Check -
8
Perfect Stranger
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Dick Tracy
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
89
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
131
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Rampart
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
151
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
152
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
154
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
166
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Running Scared
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
169
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
181
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Cellular
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
186
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104