Stevowally5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
615
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
437
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
414
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
463
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
471
Bugsy
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
52
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
189
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
202
Sea of Love
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
503
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
427
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
273
Disclosure
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
595
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
601
Magic Mike XXL
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
296
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
455
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
76
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
587
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 239