Stevowally5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Perfect Stranger
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
80
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
106
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
108
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
118
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
124
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
154
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
164
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
172
Get Low
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
181
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
189
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
194
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
202
Sea of Love
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
209
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
227
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
237
Transsiberian
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
239
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
251
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59