Stevowally5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
468
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
411
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
428
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
189
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
106
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
202
Sea of Love
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
267
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
507
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
497
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
209
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
430
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
381
The Hole
2001, in 1 top list Check -
164
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
537
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
494
Snake Eyes
1998, in 1 top list Check -
425
6 Souls
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
181
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
409
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
304
After.Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
544
Awake
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
124
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
351
City by the Sea
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
227
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59