Stevowally5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
437
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
113
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
429
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
411
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
108
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
324
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
210
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
106
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
155
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
70
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
194
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
526
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
118
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
281
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
227
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
541
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114