Stewhar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
4
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Return of the Living Dead: Rave to the Grave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Annapolis
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
10
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Act of Valor
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Last Stand
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Age of Heroes
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blackhat
2015, in 0 top lists Check