StigAnder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check