Stirax's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Cold Light of Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet Two
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Last Legion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Monster-in-Law
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Prom
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Spy Next Door
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gladiatori di Roma
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Huntsman: Winter's War
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Return to Sender
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Nine Months
1995, in 1 top list Check -
22
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
And So It Goes
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59