Stjohnmollusc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
La délicatesse
2011 — a.k.a. Delicacy, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check