Storaxe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
55
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Timeline
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
63
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
66
L'immortel
2010 — a.k.a. 22 Bullets, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check