Stuha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check