Stuz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Happy Death Day 2U
2019, in 0 top lists -
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 375