Subtle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check