Sugarkaine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Wild Cherry
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Paper Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Saam cha hau
2005 — a.k.a. Divergence, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Carriers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dead Cert
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Brotherhood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Reef
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Sheitan
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Hit
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Kalifornia
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77