Suigeneres's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check