SumG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check