Sumitrana's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61