Sundaygirl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check