Sunshinedaisybuttermellow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Frankenstein
1994 — a.k.a. Mary Shelley's Frankenstein, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check