Super312's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Entr'acte
1924, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hamilton
2020, in 6 top lists -
7
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
9
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check