Surfin_safari's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Downsizing
2017, in 0 top lists -
4
Loving Vincent
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ocean's Eight
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
8
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check