Surfingonsinewaves's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Kalifornia
1993, in 1 top list Check -
5
Uzumaki
2000 — a.k.a. Spiral, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Singing Detective
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Sílení
2005 — a.k.a. Lunacy, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
November
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Jisatsu sâkuru
2001 — a.k.a. Suicide Club, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Love Your Work
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Izo
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Impostor
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Faust
1994, in 1 top list Check -
21
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Big Empty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cypher
2002 — a.k.a. Brainstorm, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Avalon
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1881