Surfrib's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Turistas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Big Year
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Cold Light of Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gone
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Longest Ride
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Project Almanac
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Infini
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
16
12 Strong
2018, in 0 top lists -
17
Gnome Alone
2017, in 0 top lists