Sushantv10's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
2
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
10
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Martin
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Le procès
1962 — a.k.a. The Trial, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 381