Sushihc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
4
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
10
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check