Svankmajerovo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
7
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
8
La coppia dei campioni
2016, in 0 top lists -
9
Ingrid Goes West
2017, in 0 top lists -
10
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
11
Image
2014, in 0 top lists Check