SvayamBhagavan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147