Sveinen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hamilton
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bring It On: In It to Win It
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dorm Daze
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check